Saudi Government

Saudi Government visa:

  • Passport valid for at least six months from the date of travel with two adjacent blank pages.
  • For Non-US passport holders, Copy of Green Card or Valid US visa
  • One Passport photograph on a white background. Learn more about photo requirements
  • Completed and signed visa application form.(Attached)
  • Visa invitation/approval from Saudi Arabia
  • Prepaid self addressed return envelope. (USPS Flat Rate Express).
  • Money order or cashier’s check for $150.00 made payable to Atlantic Travel. (Our service fees).