Family Visa

Family visit visa:

  • US Passport valid for at least six months with two adjacent blank pages.
  • For Non-US passport holders, Copy of Green Card or Valid US visa
  • One Passport photograph in colour and on a white background. Learn more about photo requirements
  • Completed and signed visa application form.
  • Visa invitation/approval from Saudi Arabia
  • Proof of relationship between sponsor and persons traveling.
  • Prepaid return envelope. (USPS Flat Rate Express, FedEx, UPS)
  • Money order or company check for $250.00 US passports. Non US passports: Single entry $195.00, Multiple Entry $280.00. Check should be made payable to Atlantic Travel.